Basic Info

Date

Event is scheduled on August 2nd - 5th 2017.

Place

Test track of the Autodrom Most

Classes

Class 1 for both FSC and FSE are opened with a up to 50 (36 for the FSC and 14 for the FSE) teams in total.

Awards

The winner of the class 1C and 1E wins the Formula Student Czech Republic Trophy and the overall winner 1200€ prize money.

Pits

Pits are created under a large tent hall on the asphalt track and equipped with electricity.

Event Handbook

Last version available here.

Camp

Located inside the area of the circuit with capacity for all teams. It will equipped by: water, hot & cold water showers in the 5min walk distance, electricity (bring the extension wire) and toilets. Check-in will be possible starting Tuesday (12:00-21:00), latest check-out on Sunday (11:00).

Registered Teams in the Class 1C

IDTeamCountryTime
1Team Bath Racingundefined12:00:00
2TU Brno Racingundefined12:00:00
3CTU CarTech Pragueundefined12:00:00
4Racing Team Pilsenundefined12:00:00
5Cerber Motorsportundefined12:04:27
6Centaurus Racing Teamundefined12:06:32
7Formula Dream Russia MAMIundefined12:06:37
8PolSl Racingundefined12:06:48
9YTU Racingundefined12:07:11
10UMD Racingundefined12:07:19
11AGH Racingundefined12:07:20
12Cardiff Racingundefined12:07:55
13Arrabona Racing Teamundefined12:07:59
14ISAT Formula Teamundefined12:08:09
15Unipr Racing Teamundefined12:08:11
16PWR Racing Teamundefined12:08:13
17WUT Racing Teamundefined12:08:16
18Bauman Racing Teamundefined12:08:16
19FaSTTUBeundefined12:08:33
20Mainfranken Racingundefined12:08:39
21Aixtreme Racingundefined12:08:46
22STV-Scuderia Tor Vergataundefined12:08:48
23Formula TU Ostravaundefined12:08:49
24Road Arrow Teamundefined12:08:54
25SF TULundefined12:09:02
27LUMotorsportundefined12:09:12
28CULS Prague Formula Racingundefined12:09:12
29UH Racingundefined12:09:25
30PUTMotorsportundefined12:09:42
31Campus Motorsport Hannoverundefined12:09:44
32THM Motorsportundefined12:10:02
33University of Southampton undefined12:10:20
34FaSTDa Racingundefined12:10:23
35SRTundefined12:10:35
36Poliba Corseundefined12:10:58
37Aristotle Racing Team (ART)undefined12:11:00

Overall Class 1C

CarTeamCostDesignPresentationAccelerationSkid PadAutocrossEnduranceFuel EconomyPenaltiesTotalPlace
74TU Brno Racing741407266.5375.0094.66325.0091.260938.451
20UH Racing991506160.1273.7968.27233.0591.120836.352
8PWR Racing Team841457575.0056.2259.63272.1761.780828.83
16Cardiff Racing701246663.0344.9356.03206.6685.460716.114
21THM Motorsport451195658.7049.7867.02210.6270.850676.975
97Mainfranken Racing90716662.5451.7779.27162.7389.060672.376
60Racing Team Pilsen57556265.0159.4069.87232.4136.970637.667
12Aristotle Racing Team791195930.4444.9363.68211.3030.150637.58
68CULS Prague Formula Racing16783145.9266.3956.84225.4271.440591.019
82Formula TU Ostrava67634659.1744.3042.31161.9686.730570.4710
27STV-Scuderia Tor Vergata92485550.1459.4053.91169.3734.420562.2411
88Unipr Racing Team50554443.8928.8041.78159.22100.000522.6912
77Centaurus Racing Team53716345.1026.6532.16163.2166.320520.4413
34YTU Racing42484666.0236.1266.95177.0558.0525515.1914
84Campus Motorsport Hannover17605933.6135.5467.87203.3230.550506.8915
33CTU CarTech Prague941305966.5357.27100.000.000.000506.816
42FaSTDa Racing911285644.2962.6689.950.000.000471.917
13FaSTTUBe861287539.9459.4078.020.000.000466.3618
1Team Bath Racing79135753.5058.3368.270.000.000419.119
23PUTMotorsport89684365.5143.9959.250.0047.900416.6520
11WUT Racing Team33544350.5732.4048.2789.8548.740399.8321
79Arrabona Racing Team681144542.6854.1562.130.000.000385.9622
44Cerber Motorsport95614156.8361.5664.790.000.000380.1823
71LUMotorsport651096861.0842.7432.610.000.000378.4324
52Formula Dream Russia Moscow851216651.4430.7224.090.000.000378.2525
35Road Arrow Team611185246.7520.2149.480.000.000347.4426
17AGH Racing47946152.7613.9457.660.000.000326.3627
30PolSl Racing78806528.053.504.5025.000.000284.0528
18Bauman Racing Team831084025.4018.974.500.000.000279.8729
69SF TUL60204226.393.5018.00103.700.000273.5930
14University of Southampton 59847120.6522.994.500.000.000262.1431
22UMD Racing69625519.133.504.500.000.000213.1332
31SRT29483241.8921.714.500.000.000177.133

Overall Class 1E

CarTeamCostDesignPresentationAccelerationSkid PadAutocrossEnduranceEnergy EfficiencyPenaltiesTotalPlace
E23Running Snail Racing Team881454573.7962.49100.00325.0093.340932.621
E147FS Team Tallinn801405775.0075.0072.18279.2093.550871.932
E67eForce FEE Prague Formula841167260.3243.5960.56304.2688.000828.733
E11BME Formula Racing Team881276465.1757.7546.79212.29100.0007614
E46Squadra Corse811047070.2672.5672.32190.1094.950755.195
E98Metropolia Motorsport77814560.3238.0349.39167.9596.270614.966
E90STUBA Green Team34695730.3714.6912.8846.2594.440358.637
E14Fast Forest891116532.2938.034.500.000.000339.828
E50FST Lisboa95150670.000.000.000.000.0003129
E22Formula Electric Belgium72129550.000.0016.8825.000.000297.8810
E79e-Tech Racing9389570.0026.894.5025.000.000295.3911
E53Raceyard7796650.0025.810.000.000.000263.8112
E68Delta Racing Electric65102710.000.000.000.000.00023813
E29HofSpannung Motorsport e.V.53684110.273.504.500.000.000180.2714

Design Class 1C

CarTeamScorePenaltyTotalPlace
20UH Racing15001501
8PWR Racing Team14501452
74TU Brno Racing14001403
1Team Bath Racing13501354
33CTU CarTech Prague13001305
42FaSTDa Racing12801287
13FaSTTUBe12801287
16Cardiff Racing12401248
52Formula Dream Russia Moscow12101219
21THM Motorsport119011911
12Aristotle Racing Team119011911
35Road Arrow Team118011812
79Arrabona Racing Team114011413
71LUMotorsport109010914
18Bauman Racing Team108010815
17AGH Racing9409416
14University of Southampton 8408417
30PolSl Racing8008018
68CULS Prague Formula Racing7807819
77Centaurus Racing Team7107121
97Mainfranken Racing7107121
23PUTMotorsport6806822
82Formula TU Ostrava6306323
22UMD Racing6206224
44Cerber Motorsport6106125
84Campus Motorsport Hannover6006026
60Racing Team Pilsen5505528
88Unipr Racing Team5505528
11WUT Racing Team5405429
27STV-Scuderia Tor Vergata4804832
31SRT4804832
34YTU Racing4804832
69SF TUL2002033

Design Class 1E

CarTeamScorePenaltyTotalPlace
E50FST Lisboa15001501
E23Running Snail Racing Team14501452
E147FS Team Tallinn14001403
E22Formula Electric Belgium12901294
E11BME Formula Racing Team12701275
E67eForce FEE Prague Formula11601166
E14Fast Forest11101117
E46Squadra Corse10401048
E68Delta Racing Electric10201029
E53Raceyard9609610
E79e-Tech Racing8908911
E98Metropolia Motorsport8108112
E90STUBA Green Team6906913
E29HofSpannung Motorsport e.V.6806814

Presentation 1C

CarTeamScorePenaltyTotalPlace
13FaSTTUBe750751
1Team Bath Racing750742
8PWR Racing Team750733
74TU Brno Racing720724
14University of Southampton 710715
71LUMotorsport680686
52Formula Dream Russia Moscow660669
97Mainfranken Racing660669
16Cardiff Racing660669
30PolSl Racing6506510
77Centaurus Racing Team6306311
60Racing Team Pilsen6206212
20UH Racing6106114
17AGH Racing6106114
84Campus Motorsport Hannover5905917
33CTU CarTech Prague5905917
12Aristotle Racing Team5905917
21THM Motorsport5605619
42FaSTDa Racing5605619
27STV-Scuderia Tor Vergata5505521
22UMD Racing5505521
35Road Arrow Team5205222
82Formula TU Ostrava4604624
34YTU Racing4604624
79Arrabona Racing Team4504525
88Unipr Racing Team4404426
11WUT Racing Team4304328
23PUTMotorsport4304328
69SF TUL4204229
44Cerber Motorsport4104130
18Bauman Racing Team4004031
31SRT3203232
68CULS Prague Formula Racing3103133

Presentation 1C

CarTeamScorePenaltyTotalPlace
E67eForce FEE Prague Formula720721
E68Delta Racing Electric710712
E46Squadra Corse700703
E50FST Lisboa670674
E14Fast Forest650656
E53Raceyard650656
E11BME Formula Racing Team640647
E147FS Team Tallinn5705710
E79e-Tech Racing5705710
E90STUBA Green Team5705710
E22Formula Electric Belgium5505511
E23Running Snail Racing Team4504513
E98Metropolia Motorsport4504513
E29HofSpannung Motorsport e.V.4104114

Cost & Manufacturing Class 1C

CarTeamScorePenaltyTotalPlace
20UH Racing990991
44Cerber Motorsport950952
33CTU CarTech Prague940943
27STV-Scuderia Tor Vergata920924
42FaSTDa Racing910915
97Mainfranken Racing900906
23PUTMotorsport890897
13FaSTTUBe860868
52Formula Dream Russia Moscow850859
8PWR Racing Team8408410
18Bauman Racing Team8308311
1Team Bath Racing7907913
12Aristotle Racing Team7907913
30PolSl Racing7807814
74TU Brno Racing7407415
16Cardiff Racing7007016
22UMD Racing6906917
79Arrabona Racing Team6806818
82Formula TU Ostrava6706719
71LUMotorsport6506520
35Road Arrow Team6106121
69SF TUL6006022
14University of Southampton 5905923
60Racing Team Pilsen5705724
77Centaurus Racing Team5305325
88Unipr Racing Team5005026
17AGH Racing4704727
21THM Motorsport4504528
34YTU Racing4204229
11WUT Racing Team3303330
31SRT2902931
84Campus Motorsport Hannover1701732
68CULS Prague Formula Racing1601633

Cost & Manufacturing Class 1E

CarTeamScorePenaltyTotalPlace
E50FST Lisboa950951
E79e-Tech Racing930932
E14Fast Forest890893
E11BME Formula Racing Team880885
E23Running Snail Racing Team880885
E67eForce FEE Prague Formula840846
E46Squadra Corse810817
E147FS Team Tallinn800808
E53Raceyard7707710
E98Metropolia Motorsport7707710
E22Formula Electric Belgium7207211
E68Delta Racing Electric6506512
E29HofSpannung Motorsport e.V.5305313
E90STUBA Green Team3403414

Acceleration Class 1C

CarTeamScorePlaceTime 1Pen 1Total 1Time 2Pen 2Total 2Time 3Pen 3Total 3Time 4Pen 4Total 4Best
8PWR Racing Team75.0014.0104.013.9003.93.9303.933.8903.893.89
74TU Brno Racing66.5324.3904.394.2904.294.1704.174.0504.054.05
33CTU CarTech Prague66.5334.2504.254.1304.134.1504.154.0504.054.05
34YTU Racing66.0244.2204.224.0904.094.0804.084.0604.064.06
23PUTMotorsport65.5154.2404.244.2504.254.0704.074.0804.084.07
60Racing Team Pilsen65.0164.1004.14.0804.084.1904.194.2904.294.08
16Cardiff Racing63.0374.1804.184.1204.124.3804.384.2604.264.12
97Mainfranken Racing62.5484.2104.214.1304.134.4804.484.1304.134.13
71LUMotorsport61.0894.1604.164.3104.314.2704.274.3804.384.16
20UH Racing60.12104.3704.374.2704.274.2304.234.1804.184.18
82Formula TU Ostrava59.17114.4504.454.2004.24.4104.414.5204.524.2
21THM Motorsport58.70124.4104.414.2104.214.2404.244.2604.264.21
44Cerber Motorsport56.83134.3104.314.2904.294.3504.354.2504.254.25
17AGH Racing52.76144.4104.414.3404.344.5604.564.7004.74.34
52Formula Dream Russia Moscow51.44154.5604.564.3704.374.4204.424.4604.464.37
11WUT Racing Team50.57164.4504.454.3904.394.5304.534.8004.84.39
27STV-Scuderia Tor Vergata50.14174.4604.464.4404.444.4004.44.4904.494.4
35Road Arrow Team46.75184.6004.64.4904.494.5004.54.4804.484.48
68CULS Prague Formula Racing45.92194.5004.54.6004.64.7004.74.5904.594.5
77Centaurus Racing Team45.10204.5204.524.6804.684.5704.574.6604.664.52
42FaSTDa Racing44.29214.7604.764.7704.774.7804.784.5404.544.54
88Unipr Racing Team43.89224.6304.634.7304.734.5904.594.5504.554.55
79Arrabona Racing Team42.68234.7904.794.8004.84.6104.614.5804.584.58
31SRT41.89247.7507.755.3005.34.6004.64.7104.714.6
13FaSTTUBe39.94254.8704.875.1105.114.7004.74.6504.654.65
84Campus Motorsport Hannover33.61264.8204.824.8204.824.9604.965.0505.054.82
12Aristotle Racing Team30.44275.0405.045.0505.054.9804.984.9104.914.91
30PolSl Racing28.05285.2605.264.9804.985.9305.936.0506.054.98
69SF TUL26.39295.4505.455.4005.45.0305.035.8505.855.03
18Bauman Racing Team25.40305.3705.375.0605.065.6705.670.000DNF5.06
14University of Southampton 20.65315.2105.215.4005.45.8905.890.000DNF5.21
22UMD Racing19.13325.3505.356.1906.195.2605.265.6905.695.26
1Team Bath Racing3.503320.71020.7125.09025.095.8705.877.4907.495.87

Acceleration Class 1E

CarTeamScorePlaceTime 1Pen 1Total 1Time 2Pen 2Total 2Time 3Pen 3Total 3Time 4Pen 4Total 4Best
E147FS Team Tallinn75.00140.15040.153.6003.63.5503.553.5403.543.54
E23Running Snail Racing Team73.7923.6303.633.6103.613.5703.573.5603.563.56
E46Squadra Corse70.2633.6803.683.890DNF3.8303.833.6203.623.62
E11BME Formula Racing Team65.1743.7703.773.7603.763.7103.713.7103.713.71
E98Metropolia Motorsport60.3253.9303.933.8003.83.9003.93.9303.933.8
E67eForce FEE Prague Formula60.3263.9403.943.8303.833.8103.813.8003.83.8
E14Fast Forest32.2974.6604.664.6204.624.4204.4212.08012.084.42
E90STUBA Green Team30.3784.9204.924.8904.894.4704.474.4804.484.47
E29HofSpannung Motorsport e.V.10.2796.7606.766.7306.735.0705.075.0805.085.07
E79e-Tech Racing0.00104.470DNF4.550DNF4.300DNF4.330DNFDNF
E53Raceyard0.00110.000DNF0.000DNF0.000DNF0.000DNFDNF
E50FST Lisboa0.00120.000DNF0.000DNF0.000DNF0.000DNFDNF
E22Formula Electric Belgium0.00130.000DNF0.000DNF0.000DNF0.000DNFDNF
E68Delta Racing Electric0.00140.000DNF0.000DNF0.000DNF0.000DNFDNF

Skid Pad Class 1C

CarTeamScorePlaceTime 1Time 2Pen 1Total 1Time 1Time 2Pen 2Total 2Time 1Time 2Pen 3Total 3Time 1Time 2Pen 4Total 4Best
74TU Brno Racing75.0015.274.9405.1055.004.8204.915.375.1305.254.894.9304.914.91
20UH Racing73.7920.000.000DNF5.095.1705.134.954.9704.964.874.9804.9254.925
68CULS Prague Formula Racing66.3935.705.5105.6055.675.2805.4756.165.5305.8455.064.9805.025.02
42FaSTDa Racing62.6645.335.2025.6655.095.0505.075.605.5605.585.855.2405.5455.07
44Cerber Motorsport61.5655.325.1105.2155.485.1905.3355.395.0805.2355.085.0905.0855.085
60Racing Team Pilsen59.4060.000.000DNF5.185.0505.1155.695.4605.5755.195.2005.1955.115
27STV-Scuderia Tor Vergata59.4075.525.3705.4455.655.3205.4855.555.5205.5355.105.1305.1155.115
13FaSTTUBe59.4085.235.3435.8855.055.1805.1155.325.2205.275.055.1915.325.115
1Team Bath Racing58.3395.645.700DNF5.255.2805.2655.275.1205.1955.135.1305.135.13
33CTU CarTech Prague57.27105.465.1905.3255.225.1005.165.265.2105.2355.295.0005.1455.145
8PWR Racing Team56.22110.000.000DNF6.435.1005.7655.195.1805.1855.215.1105.165.16
79Arrabona Racing Team54.15125.235.400DNF5.195.0315.310.000.000DNF5.275.1105.195.19
97Mainfranken Racing51.77135.195.4505.325.445.1605.35.235.2205.2255.195.300DNF5.225
21THM Motorsport49.78145.665.7405.75.665.6105.6355.315.3305.325.215.3005.2555.255
12Aristotle Racing Team44.93155.905.2815.795.215.5425.7755.465.2005.335.445.2615.555.33
16Cardiff Racing44.93165.725.640DNF5.245.4205.337.076.9627.4156.075.9105.995.33
82Formula TU Ostrava44.30170.000.000DNF5.685.3805.535.605.3805.495.515.1705.345.34
23PUTMotorsport43.99185.515.5105.515.485.2105.3455.405.5105.4555.505.3205.415.345
71LUMotorsport42.74195.455.4905.475.365.3705.3655.445.7005.575.425.5305.4755.365
34YTU Racing36.12205.845.620DNF5.515.4405.4756.655.7826.6155.765.5236.245.475
84Campus Motorsport Hannover35.54215.785.5505.6655.815.5015.8555.735.4505.595.515.4605.4855.485
11WUT Racing Team32.40220.000.000DNF5.655.4305.545.555.6405.5955.515.4815.6955.54
52Formula Dream Russia Moscow30.72235.515.5015.7055.535.4415.6855.385.3615.570.000.000DNF5.57
88Unipr Racing Team28.80240.000.000DNF5.845.3705.6050.000.000DNF5.875.4815.8755.605
77Centaurus Racing Team26.65256.746.5206.635.875.6305.755.545.7505.6455.685.6505.6655.645
14University of Southampton 22.99266.005.5405.775.665.3715.7150.000.000DNF0.000.000DNF5.715
31SRT21.71275.755.9005.8255.575.9105.740.000.000DNF0.000.000DNF5.74
35Road Arrow Team20.21285.585.4956.5355.435.3125.770.000.000DNF6.355.6405.9955.77
18Bauman Racing Team18.97296.015.8916.155.935.6605.7950.000.000DNF0.000.000DNF5.795
17AGH Racing13.94300.000.000DNF5.525.8815.90.000.000DNF7.617.2807.4455.9
30PolSl Racing3.50316.926.8006.866.136.4206.2756.276.190DNF5.937.4237.2756.275
22UMD Racing3.50327.255.8237.1350.000.000DNF6.656.1206.3856.916.1906.556.385
69SF TUL3.50330.000.000DNF7.046.3506.6950.000.000DNF7.076.3406.7056.695

Skid Pad Class 1E

CarTeamScorePlaceTime 1Time 2Pen 1Total 1Time 1Time 2Pen 2Total 2Time 1Time 2Pen 3Total 3Time 1Time 2Pen 4Total 4Best
E147FS Team Tallinn75.0010.000.000DNF5.185.0205.10.000.000DNF4.864.8204.844.84
E46Squadra Corse72.5620.000.000DNF4.944.8004.870.000.000DNF0.000.000DNF4.87
E23Running Snail Racing Team62.4935.385.4005.395.325.0205.175.084.92055.074.9505.015
E11BME Formula Racing Team57.7545.185.1405.165.085.0505.0655.165.2946.0255.035.130DNF5.065
E67eForce FEE Prague Formula43.5955.845.5005.675.445.1105.2755.515.060DNF5.195.040DNF5.275
E98Metropolia Motorsport38.0367.216.8607.0356.136.2106.176.175.5605.8655.445.2905.3655.365
E14Fast Forest38.0375.635.1805.4055.225.1115.3650.000.000DNF5.935.1205.5255.365
E79e-Tech Racing26.8985.705.4205.565.875.4805.6755.725.5626.045.585.5405.565.56
E53Raceyard25.8198.125.2816.95.805.3605.580.000.000DNF0.000.000DNF5.58
E90STUBA Green Team14.69105.776.0626.3155.725.8805.80.000.000DNF0.000.000DNF5.8
E29HofSpannung Motorsport e.V.3.50110.000.000DNF6.256.1926.620.000.000DNF0.000.000DNF6.62
E50FST Lisboa0.00120.000.000DNF0.000.000DNF0.000.000DNF0.000.000DNFDNF
E22Formula Electric Belgium0.00130.000.000DNF0.000.000DNF0.000.000DNF0.000.000DNFDNF
E68Delta Racing Electric0.00140.000.000DNF0.000.000DNF0.000.000DNF0.000.000DNFDNF

Autocross Class 1C

CarTeamScorePlaceTime 1ConesOff CourseTotal 1Time 2ConesOff CourseTotal 2Time 3ConesOff CourseTotal 3Time 4ConesOff CourseTotal 4Best
33CTU CarTech Prague100.00168.111070.1166.421068.4264.440064.4462.800062.862.8
74TU Brno Racing94.66263.510063.5162.473068.4787.472091.4765.272179.2763.51
42FaSTDa Racing89.95365.440065.4464.150064.1567.140067.1464.860064.8664.15
97Mainfranken Racing79.27475.250075.2565.650065.6571.260071.2668.940068.9465.65
13FaSTTUBe78.02569.630069.6365.830065.8364.845074.840.0000DNF65.83
60Racing Team Pilsen69.87671.550071.5567.030067.0367.880067.8866.471068.4767.03
20UH Racing68.27769.230069.2367.270067.2767.271069.2765.481067.4867.27
1Team Bath Racing68.27871.170071.1767.270067.2772.910182.9169.252073.2567.27
84Campus Motorsport Hannover67.87972.530072.5371.480071.4870.462184.4667.330067.3367.33
21THM Motorsport67.021089.790089.7976.770076.7767.460067.4677.062191.0667.46
34YTU Racing66.95110.0020DNF67.470067.4770.202074.268.470068.4767.47
44Cerber Motorsport64.791280.940080.9465.801067.867.952071.9567.694185.6967.8
12Aristotle Racing Team63.681378.921080.9272.982076.9869.630069.6367.970067.9767.97
79Arrabona Racing Team62.131476.850076.8576.322080.3271.032075.0368.210068.2168.21
8PWR Racing Team59.631574.090074.0969.150069.1572.8503102.866.601068.668.6
23PUTMotorsport59.251671.110071.1168.532072.5371.670071.6768.660068.6668.66
17AGH Racing57.661773.642077.6470.631072.6371.220071.2268.910068.9168.91
68CULS Prague Formula Racing56.84180.0000DNF0.0000DNF69.040069.0471.641183.6469.04
16Cardiff Racing56.031972.560072.5669.890069.8969.170069.1769.331181.3369.17
27STV-Scuderia Tor Vergata53.912066.125186.1268.461070.4670.640070.6469.510069.5169.51
35Road Arrow Team49.482170.230070.2370.390070.3978.720078.7274.230074.2370.23
11WUT Racing Team48.272273.952077.9570.430070.4388.0251108.077.020077.0270.43
82Formula TU Ostrava42.312371.430071.4371.690071.6974.470074.470.0000DNF71.43
88Unipr Racing Team41.782478.471080.4785.672199.6774.890074.8971.520071.5271.52
71LUMotorsport32.612578.612082.6174.413190.4178.750078.7573.120073.1273.12
77Centaurus Racing Team32.162678.100078.173.200073.20.0000DNF0.0000DNF73.2
52Formula Dream Russia Moscow24.092795.23105165.278.372082.3775.370075.3772.671074.6774.67
69SF TUL18.002880.780080.7875.820075.8280.661082.6678.590078.5975.82
14University of Southampton 4.502981.521083.5271.865081.8678.850078.8576.572080.5778.85
18Bauman Racing Team4.503083.400083.480.090080.090.0000DNF0.0000DNF80.09
22UMD Racing4.503194.5901104.593.2631109.277.561189.560.0000DNF89.56
31SRT4.503287.400087.478.620078.620.0000DNF0.0000DNF78.62
30PolSl Racing4.503393.300093.387.200087.281.260081.2677.523083.5281.26

Autocross Class 1E

CarTeamScorePlaceTime 1ConesOff CourseTotal 1Time 2ConesOff CourseTotal 2Time 3ConesOff CourseTotal 3Time 4ConesOff CourseTotal 4Best
E23Running Snail Racing Team100.00161.630061.6360.971062.9760.600060.659.640059.6459.64
E46Squadra Corse72.32266.580066.5863.871065.8765.992069.9963.310063.3163.31
E147FS Team Tallinn72.18365.943071.9465.171067.1764.041066.0463.330063.3363.33
E67eForce FEE Prague Formula60.56468.280068.2866.820066.8265.010065.0163.872177.8765.01
E98Metropolia Motorsport49.39570.820070.8268.00006866.710066.7173.861295.8666.71
E11BME Formula Racing Team46.79667.970067.9765.121067.1270.020180.0267.622071.6267.12
E22Formula Electric Belgium16.8870.0000DNF87.420087.4284.540084.5472.210072.2172.21
E90STUBA Green Team12.88880.730080.7372.950072.950.0000DNF0.0000DNF72.95
E14Fast Forest4.50981.5402101.50.0000DNF0.0000DNF0.0000DNF101.5
E29HofSpannung Motorsport e.V.4.5010141.6500141.6120.2200DNF0.0000DNF0.0000DNF141.6
E79e-Tech Racing4.501177.573083.5773.762077.7679.031081.0375.421077.4277.42
E50FST Lisboa0.00120.0000DNF0.0000DNF0.0000DNF0.0000DNFDNF
E53Raceyard0.00130.0000DNF0.0000DNF0.0000DNF0.0000DNFDNF
E68Delta Racing Electric0.00140.0000DNF0.0000DNF0.0000DNF0.0000DNFDNF

Endurance Class 1C

CarTeamScorePlaceLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10Lap 11Lap 12Lap 13Lap 14Lap 15Lap 16Lap 17Lap 18Lap 19Lap 20Lap 21Lap 22PitstopDOOOCMSOOTotalTotal Corr.
74TU Brno Racing325.00167.0263.1862.0362.2861.7162.4162.4161.9261.7862.9964.3868.4364.2663.6162.8962.5563.2263.2264.6463.1363.7064.670.0040001396.431404.43
8PWR Racing Team272.17270.8265.7665.6665.9068.7666.3269.0967.5165.8166.9368.7770.7666.5665.0864.6363.9863.9464.2164.1464.2964.8367.310.0040001461.061469.06
20UH Racing233.05373.6668.2767.0565.3366.8567.3271.9668.6571.2266.6168.2370.6767.3865.8465.2366.0864.9865.0666.4664.4464.5965.000.00100101480.881520.88
60Racing Team Pilsen232.41471.6869.2068.9868.6067.7367.6768.5266.8666.8866.9768.6969.6666.6373.1966.7266.8166.5667.0067.2066.5067.1568.560.00120001497.761521.76
68CULS Prague Formula Racing225.42571.2169.2067.8767.7968.3068.2968.2068.9068.7968.6269.9272.3868.2867.5570.0567.4665.8666.0566.4466.4666.8666.930.0050101501.411531.41
12Aristotle Racing Team211.30681.4069.7967.9867.2567.1966.1765.9467.3066.4667.1876.6076.0670.2368.4868.4468.1368.7668.4169.0067.6467.9668.940.0030101525.311551.31
21THM Motorsport210.62782.0180.1672.8672.8873.2373.1972.7071.1871.3871.1273.1970.7669.3366.9465.4764.9664.4164.7865.4664.1564.7065.420.0060001540.281552.28
16Cardiff Racing206.66875.9771.0669.8869.9270.0370.3870.9570.9471.1474.7971.4271.1268.2168.1767.1567.1568.5468.6667.5266.9666.4167.590.0021001533.961557.96
84Campus Motorsport Hannover203.32974.2270.2570.0671.1869.8069.8769.2269.8769.7368.8571.3171.0969.6667.3468.1469.2068.5567.2768.3069.5568.6968.630.0061001530.781562.78
34YTU Racing177.051071.1367.8467.1080.9975.9568.2369.0670.2269.6270.5269.5671.9571.4067.8767.1967.2966.8568.1267.1068.9068.0868.790.00141101533.761601.76
27STV-Scuderia Tor Vergata169.371173.3369.6668.7368.2768.8368.9569.0268.7469.3768.1669.5481.2568.3069.2967.7766.9767.4269.3068.2091.7369.6475.070.00280001557.541613.54
77Centaurus Racing Team163.211280.0173.1573.7675.8372.8673.1574.0670.3369.8569.3272.3480.2372.3070.0970.2769.3869.7370.7369.6468.3278.7175.040.00120001599.11623.1
97Mainfranken Racing162.731368.2863.6964.5568.9269.3166.4965.9466.5066.8064.4564.0578.5070.5169.0668.5067.8869.2769.9067.9466.8166.6775.83112.0060001499.851623.85
82Formula TU Ostrava161.961484.2874.3670.4469.9169.7372.2872.2072.5871.8073.1573.8275.5870.6873.2172.9070.4571.1570.1570.4270.3871.2870.310.0070101591.061625.06
88Unipr Racing Team159.221585.4875.5972.0671.3374.3173.7674.9073.1672.9974.3577.4277.5873.8474.0073.0873.3372.4172.1571.6872.2071.1370.610.0010001627.361629.36
69SF TUL103.701684.1178.7076.4976.5475.9076.1674.9875.6276.4177.5484.3584.5077.8681.7373.9080.8873.3973.1172.9073.9872.9373.720.0030101695.71721.7
11WUT Racing Team89.851787.6779.1176.3875.4077.1678.5677.1375.5974.4781.9084.5986.8474.7580.2578.2472.9672.7171.8973.4877.9181.0474.360.0071001712.391746.39
30PolSl Racing25.001885.7780.9884.8381.6479.2281.8977.9578.0878.6583.0985.3785.6879.2376.8976.2292.1776.8679.5180.4491.6477.4277.220.00330201790.751896.75
71LUMotorsport0.001981.6175.1174.7473.5677.6473.7484.6895.0887.0486.4686.5980.1770.5671.1869.9176.4370.1770.2577.710.000.000.000.003000DNFDNF
14University of Southampton 0.002078.1677.4396.70164.080.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0014020DNFDNF
13FaSTTUBe0.00210.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000001DNSDNS
79Arrabona Racing Team0.002283.7989.5379.1682.6876.7675.2873.9682.4385.230.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001000DNFDNF
18Bauman Racing Team0.002381.4674.5277.4973.3371.4269.9771.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.001000DNFDNF
1Team Bath Racing0.002473.8065.5465.9766.1465.8666.2166.3766.920.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.005100DNFDNF
33CTU CarTech Prague0.002570.540.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000000DNFDNF
31SRT0.002684.0779.0578.5275.2874.1575.8487.9283.1176.0294.33116.050.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.003001DNFDNF
23PUTMotorsport0.002772.6669.5368.6568.0270.7366.2166.1265.7066.2766.6366.9670.5067.5368.3480.630.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.006000DNFDNF
35Road Arrow Team0.002877.0373.0872.4072.7571.0874.3173.4079.3873.5572.6074.3169.5570.0868.2671.1274.6672.6991.070.000.000.000.000.0010110DNFDNF
42FaSTDa Racing0.002971.1368.6767.1671.2365.9964.3665.2164.7566.0465.3066.040.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.005100DNFDNF
22UMD Racing0.0030178.2092.4085.4998.07101.16115.1898.6193.8297.91115.20111.9684.0479.2280.0784.8481.150.000.000.000.000.000.0057.0018420DNFDNF
52Formula Dream Russia Moscow0.003176.9473.7071.6671.0770.6871.1070.6069.4771.4070.6969.9180.96101.310.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0016110DNFDNF
44Cerber Motorsport0.00320.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000000DNSDNS
17AGH Racing0.003385.7780.0972.7670.7272.6473.4272.2379.2673.2274.5080.30103.34109.60107.440.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0012000DNFDNF

Endurance Class 1E

CarTeamScorePlaceLap 1Lap 2Lap 3Lap 4Lap 5Lap 6Lap 7Lap 8Lap 9Lap 10Lap 11Lap 12Lap 13Lap 14Lap 15Lap 16Lap 17Lap 18Lap 19Lap 20Lap 21Lap 22PitstopDOOOCMSOOTotalTotal Corr.
E23Running Snail Racing Team325.00166.9762.3561.5961.3261.8362.0261.4761.9663.6462.9666.6467.7963.7164.1067.7964.4564.9364.5463.9763.2164.4664.830.0000001406.531406.53
E67eForce FEE Prague Formula304.26274.7568.1266.3766.7966.9165.9165.3964.6664.7066.9166.5765.2061.2760.7362.7361.3962.0664.1062.6461.7262.0462.290.0040001423.251431.25
E147FS Team Tallinn279.20369.4565.6769.6670.7166.2164.8366.1266.0765.1465.1365.6568.0764.9064.6864.6064.3164.4764.1164.8265.2564.4865.970.0060001450.31462.3
E11BME Formula Racing Team212.29472.5468.6967.3868.4867.3870.5668.6974.9777.6874.6367.1074.3377.6875.5368.9767.9467.4166.6867.1069.6670.3368.480.0000001552.211552.21
E46Squadra Corse190.10575.7068.9569.1866.0365.2666.5065.2365.6770.5468.2668.6783.0574.9285.5671.1073.1175.7167.8867.7667.4167.0267.020.0071001550.531584.53
E98Metropolia Motorsport167.95674.4175.5667.6866.8866.9766.0567.4967.6767.5267.1367.7473.8167.8266.9367.1567.4267.8867.9967.4273.3568.85162.420.0060001606.141618.14
E90STUBA Green Team46.25776.0369.9673.5274.3775.8876.0974.7674.8275.4676.2775.2274.0678.0276.7877.5277.4884.8783.8780.0375.1382.1883.380.0080011695.71831.7
E22Formula Electric Belgium25.008160.79104.6986.3282.8482.3679.6083.6679.4679.6581.0987.9786.5378.2576.0075.5579.1476.9078.8376.6382.4376.5079.960.0021101875.151919.15
E79e-Tech Racing25.00995.8089.4888.1178.7978.0787.1278.9185.5186.8679.6484.9681.20101.6886.7185.3983.2982.6895.3180.8180.4385.3576.760.0000101872.861892.86
E68Delta Racing Electric0.00100.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000000DNSDNS
E14Fast Forest0.00110.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.0014021DNSDNS
E50FST Lisboa0.00120.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000000DNSDNS
E53Raceyard0.00130.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000.000000DNSDNS
E29HofSpannung Motorsport e.V.0.0014122.95106.01105.49107.7599.48101.2698.34102.18107.3699.1698.21128.45139.82101.6099.71114.7697.78100.95101.080.000.000.000.0010001DNFDNF

Fuel Economy

CarTeamScorePlaceConsumption [l]FuelLapsAvg Laptime
88Unipr Racing Team100.0012.61RON982274.06
74TU Brno Racing91.2624.68E852263.84
20UH Racing91.1233.09RON982269.13
97Mainfranken Racing89.0642.96RON982273.81
82Formula TU Ostrava86.7353.03RON982273.87
16Cardiff Racing85.4664.48E852270.82
68CULS Prague Formula Racing71.4473.72RON982269.61
21THM Motorsport70.8583.69RON982270.56
77Centaurus Racing Team66.3293.67RON982273.78
8PWR Racing Team61.78104.21RON982266.78
34YTU Racing58.05113.98RON982272.81
11WUT Racing Team48.74123.92RON982279.38
23PUTMotorsport47.90133.06RON981569.77
60Racing Team Pilsen36.97144.89RON982269.17
27STV-Scuderia Tor Vergata34.42156.57E852273.34
84Campus Motorsport Hannover30.55164.97RON982271.04
12Aristotle Racing Team30.15175.02RON982270.51
17AGH Racing0.00180.00DSQ00.00
18Bauman Racing Team0.00190.00DSQ00.00
79Arrabona Racing Team0.00200.00DSQ00.00
13FaSTTUBe0.00210.00DSQ00.00
71LUMotorsport0.00220.00DSQ00.00
14University of Southampton 0.00230.00DSQ00.00
69SF TUL0.00245.41RON982278.26
35Road Arrow Team0.00250.00DSQ00.00
1Team Bath Racing0.00260.00DSQ00.00
33CTU CarTech Prague0.00270.00DSQ00.00
42FaSTDa Racing0.00280.00DSQ00.00
44Cerber Motorsport0.00290.00DSQ00.00
22UMD Racing0.00300.00DSQ00.00
30PolSl Racing0.00313.04RON982286.22
52Formula Dream Russia Moscow0.00320.00DSQ00.00
31SRT0.00330.00DSQ00.00

Energy Efficiency

CarTeamScorePlaceConsumption [kWh]LapsAvg Laptime
E11BME Formula Racing Team100.0014.812270.555
E98Metropolia Motorsport96.2725.202273.552
E46Squadra Corse94.9535.422272.024
E90STUBA Green Team94.4445.102283.259
E147FS Team Tallinn93.5555.822266.468
E23Running Snail Racing Team93.3465.962263.933
E67eForce FEE Prague Formula88.0076.542265.057
E79e-Tech Racing0.0084.372286.039
E14Fast Forest0.009null00.000
E68Delta Racing Electric0.0010null00.000
E53Raceyard0.0011null00.000
E29HofSpannung Motorsport e.V.0.0012null19114.334
E50FST Lisboa0.0013null00.000
E22Formula Electric Belgium0.00144.202287.234

Event is widely supported by our General Partner:

Partners: